H | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.08.2003 17:05 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Hajduk Split | ||||
H | Valletta FC | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | Valletta FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||||
H | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Smederevo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Smederevo | - | FK Sarajevo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.08.2003 21:00 | R: 28.08.2003 16:00 | Sieger: FK Smederevo | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Wisła Płock | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Wisła Płock | - | FK Ventspils | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
H: 13.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Sieger: FK Ventspils | ||||
H | FK Atyrau | - | Levski Sofia | 1:4 (0:4) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | FK Atyrau | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 13:30 | R: 28.08.2003 18:30 | Sieger: Levski Sofia | ||||
H | Neman Grodno | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Neman Grodno | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 16:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Sieger: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
H | Levadia Maardu | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Sieger: NK Varteks | ||||
H | FC Levadia | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Sieger: NK Varteks | ||||
H | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Zhenis Astana | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zhenis Astana | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 27.08.2003 13:00 | Sieger: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
H | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Sporting Lokeren | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Sporting Lokeren | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
H | Cementarnica Skopje | - | GKS Katowice | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | GKS Katowice | - | Cementarnica Skopje | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 21:00 | Sieger: Cementarnica Skopje | ||||
H | FK Matador Puchov | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FK Matador Puchov | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 14:30 | Sieger: FK Matador Puchov | ||||
H | FK Ekranas | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V. | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Debreceni VSC | ||||
H | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | BSC Young Boys | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:05 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Sieger: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
H | NK Publikum Celje | - | FK Belasica | 7:2 (4:0) | ||
R | FK Belasica | - | NK Publikum Celje | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 17:30 | R: 28.08.2003 16:30 | Sieger: NK Publikum Celje | ||||
H | FC Kärnten | - | UMF Grindavík | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | UMF Grindavík | - | FC Kärnten | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Sieger: FC Kärnten | ||||
H | Torpedo Moskva | - | FC Domagnano | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Domagnano | - | Torpedo Moskva | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Torpedo Moskva | ||||
H | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Sieger: FK Artmedia Petržalka | ||||
H | APOEL Nikosia | - | Derry City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Derry City | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Sieger: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Kamen Ingrad | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Kamen Ingrad | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 7:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Sieger: Kamen Ingrad | ||||
H | Cwmbran Town | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Maccabi Haifa | - | Cwmbran Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 18:45 | R: 28.08.2003 18:45 | Sieger: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H | FK Vllaznia | - | Dundee FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Dundee FC | - | FK Vllaznia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Dundee FC | ||||
H | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:2 (2:1) | ||
R | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
H | Molde FK | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Molde FK | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | FC Nordsjælland | - | Shirak FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 15:00 | Sieger: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
H | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Santa Coloma | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Santa Coloma | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:15 | Sieger: Esbjerg fB | ||||
H | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Zimbru | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Sieger: FC Zimbru | ||||
H | FC Vaduz | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
H | Coleraine FC | - | União Leiria | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | União Leiria | - | Coleraine FC | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:45 | R: 28.08.2003 22:00 | Sieger: União Leiria | ||||
H | Birkirkara FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 19:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Sieger: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Banants | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Banants | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 16:00 | Sieger: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
H | Malmö FF | - | Portadown FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Portadown FC | - | Malmö FF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Sieger: Malmö FF | ||||
H | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | FK Atlantas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Atlantas | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 27.08.2003 16:00 | Sieger: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
H | Crvena Zvezda | - | Nistru Otaci | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Nistru Otaci | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Sieger: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Shelbourne FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shelbourne FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:45 | Sieger: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
H | RC Lens | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | RC Lens | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Sieger: RC Lens | ||||
H | NSÍ Runavík | - | Lyn Oslo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Lyn Oslo | - | NSÍ Runavík | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Lyn Oslo | ||||
H | Brøndby IF | - | Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | Odense BK | - | FC TVMK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC TVMK | - | Odense BK | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Sieger: Odense BK | ||||
H | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:15 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Sieger: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
H | AIK Solna | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Sieger: AIK Solna | ||||
H | Manchester City | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.08.2003 20:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:45 | Sieger: Manchester City | ||||